JUMP RECORDS

SKIER NAMECOUNTRYRESULTDATEPLACE
WORLD JUMP WOMENJACINTA CARROL61,3m31 October 2021MasterCraft Pro, Lake Grew, Polk City, Fl, USA
WORLD JUMP MENRYAN DODD77.4m1 July 2017Space Coast 3-Event Record, Palm Bay, Florida, USA
EUROPE JUMP WOMENNATALLIA BERDNIKAVA58.6m12 May 2012Ski Fluid Classic, Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida, USA
EUROPE JUMP MENBOJAN SCHIPNER71.9m1 May 2014Isles of Lake Hancock, USA


HISTORICAL LISTING OF E&A RECORDS
MEN JUMP

71.9 Bojan Schipner GER 01.05.2014, Isles Jump Jam 4, Isles of Lake Hancock, USA

71.5 Jason Seels GBR 16.05.2010, Ski Fluid Classic, Lake Grew, Polk City, Fl, USA

70.7 Jesper Cassoe DEN 21.07.2002, Malibu Open, Bel Aqua, Sacramento, USA

68.7 Jason Seels GBR 20.07.2002, Malibu Open, Bel Aqua, Sacramento, USA

67.8 Jason Seels GBR 29.06.2002, International Qualification, Amberg, GER

67.6 Jochen Lüers GER 01.07.2001, International Qualification, Amberg, GER

66.7 Sebastian DiPasqua SUI 01.05.2001, McCormick International, Seffner, FL, USA

66.5 Sebastian DiPasqua SUI 28.04.2001, McCormick International, Seffner, FL, USA

66.10 Marcus Vouk, AUT 23.07.2000, 2° Prova Coppa Italia, Cervia, ITA

66.10 Steffen Wild GER 05.10.1997, Sunset Lakes Fall Classics, Sunset Lakes, Fl, USA

65.40 Andrea Alessi ITA 19.07.1997, Lacanau Ski Classic, Lacanau, FRA

64.80 Andrea Alessi ITA 30.07.1995, Lacanau Ski Classic, Lacanau, FRA

64.70 Andrea Alessi ITA 28.05.1994, US Masters, Pine Mountain, GA, USA

61.90 Mike Hazelwood GBR 15.07.1986, Iron Man Championships, Montgomery, AL, USA

61.10 Mike Hazelwood GBR 1985

60.00 Mike Hazelwood GBR 02.08.1981, Peter Stuyvesant Cup, Kirtons Farm, GBR

59.40 Mike Hazelwood GBR 09.03.1980, Moomba Masters, Melbourne, AUS

54.70 Mike Hazelwood GBR 1976, Nancy GBR

53.80 Paul Seaton GBR 1975, British Champs, London, GBR

47.90 James Carne GBR 20.07.1972, Bordeaux, FRA

47.55 Ian Walker GBR xx.07.1970, British Champs, Halstead, GBR

40.35 Pierre Clerk SUI

HISTORICAL LISTING OF E&A RECORDS
WOMEN JUMP

58.60 Natalia Berdnikova BLR 23.06.2012, Isles of Lake Hancock, Lake Hancock, Winter Garden, FL, USA

58.40 Natalia Berdnikova BLR 13.05.2012, Ski Fluid Classic, Lake Grew, Polk City, FL, USA

57.40 Natalia Berdnikava BLR 26.10.2011, Pooch and Tays Jumpaween, Lake Grew, Polk City, FL, USA

57.10 June Fladborg DEN 24.08.2010, Cray Valley Open, Lincoln, GBR

56.60 Elena Milakova RUS 21.07.2002, Malibu Open, Bel Aqua, Sacramento, USA

55.10 Elena Milakova RUS 29.07.2001, EAME Championships, Lincoln, GBR

53.30 Elena Milakova RUS 25.07.2001, EAME Championships, Lincoln, GBR

53.30 Elena Milakova RUS 29.04.2001, McCormick International, Seffner, FL, USA

52.50 Britta Grebe Llewellyn AUT 25.06.2000, US Open, Sacramento, CA, USA

51.60 Britta Grebe Llewellyn AUT 06.05.2000, Sunset Spring Fling, Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL, USA

48.60 Britta Grebe Llewellyn AUT 26.09.1999, Trofeo Tomassini, Recetto, ITA

47.70 Britta Grebe Llewellyn AUT 23.05.1999, Sunset Cup(spring jump), Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL, USA

47.10 Britta Grebe Llewellyn AUT 18.04.1998, Suzette Margio Mem., Sunset Lakes, Okahumpka, FL, USA

46.30 Elena Milakova RUS 30.08.1997, Teeside Masters, Stockton on Tees, GBR

45.40 Elena Milakova RUS 20.06.1997, Lacanau Ski Classic, Lacanau, FRA

45.20 Britta Grebe (Llewellyn) AUT 30.07.1995, Lacanau Ski Classic, Lacanau, FRA

44.90 Kathy Hulme GBR 01.08.1982, Peter Stuyvesant Trophy, Kirtons Farm, GBR

40.20 Karen Morse GBR 28.06.1981, British Masters, London, GBR

39.30 Karen Morse GBR 1981

38.80 Karen Morse GBR 29.06.1980, British Masters, London, GBR

37.75 Karen Morse GBR 1980

35.75 Karen Morse GBR 1975, London, GBR

34.10 Karen Morse GBR 1973, World Championships, Bogota, COL

32.40 Jeannette Stewart-Wood GBR 11.06.1967, Ruislip, GBR